Jump to: navigation, search


jennyrotm.png
Jenny Midnight Summers
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Nationality

American

Hometown

Liberty City, Texas

Birth

6/16/1984

Sign

Gemini

Occupation(s)

Bodyguard

Alias

Jenny, Red Texan

Physical description
Species

Human

Gender

Female

Hair color

Bright Orange-Red

Eye color

Jade Green

Height

5' 9"

Blood Yype

AB

Smells Like

Fresh Cut Apples

Favorite Food

Pan-Fried Steak

Least Favorite Food

Refried Beans

Favorite Color

Blue

Favorite Music

Country Western

Hobby

Playing Mad Libs

Statistics
Weapon(s)

Legendary Named Blade "Blue Thunder"

Abilities

Expert Swordswoman and Martial Artist

Affiliation

Texas Rangers, Iron Soul School of martial arts

First Appearance

Season 1, Episode 1


Brief Biography

Personality

Capabilities

Trivia