Jump to: navigation, search


vienna.jpg
Vienna Ritz-Carlton
Biographical information
Homeworld

Earth

Nationality

American

Hometown

Evanston, Illinois

Birth

10/20/1992

Sign

Libra

Occupation(s)

Pop Idol, Reporter

Alias

Vie, V, Golden Carapace, Golden Idol, Sea Pirate Gold

Physical description
Species

Human

Gender

Female

Hair color

Orange-Blonde

Eye color

Crystal Blue

Height

5"7'

Blood Yype

O

Smells Like

Fresh-Cut Oranges

Favorite Food

Fresh Tortellini

Least Favorite Food

Cranberries

Favorite Color

Gold

Favorite Music

Dance Pop

Hobby

Singing

Statistics
Weapon(s)

Herself

Abilities

Lightbody transmogrification

Affiliation

GXN Media

First Appearance

Season 1, Episode 1 (on TV)


Brief Biography

Personality

Capabilities

Trivia

A former magical girl turned pop star living in virtual slavery under her manager and contract.

Her metabolism runs super fast to sustain the Crytal Lightway in her body that gives her superhuman abilities.